Games seen - 2023/24 season
- 24/06: G.N.G. v Singh Sabha Slough (3-2) KFF Leicester Tournament - Premier Division Quarter Final
- 24/06: G.N.G. 3rd's v Guru Ravidass (1-2) KFF Leicester Tournament - Division 2 Quarter Final
- 24/06: G.N.G. v G.S.A. (2-4) KFF Leicester Tournament - Premier Division Semi Final
- 02/07: WAKEFIELD A.F.C. v Hallam (1-2) Pre-Season Friendly
- 08/07: A.F.C. COVENTRY RANGERS v Chelmsley Town (5-4) Pre-Season Friendly
- 10/07: HINCKLEY A.F.C. v Birstall United (4-1) Pre-Season Friendly
- 15/07: SHEFFORD TOWN & CAMPTON v Ampthill Town (1-3) Pre-Season Friendly
- 05/08: HINCKLEY A.F.C. v Droitwich Spa (3-2) Midland League Division 1
- 07/08: HINCKLEY A.F.C. v Heather St. John's (1-3) Midland League Division 1
- 12/08: STILTON UNITED v Peterborough City (2-6) Peterborough & District League Division 1
- 19/09: RUSTON SPORTS v Lincoln Moorlands Railway (1-1) Lincolnshire League
- 21/08: HINCKLEY A.F.C. v Coton Green (8-0) Midland League Division 1
- 22/08: KENILWORTH WARDENS v Coventry Colliery (4-2) Coventry Alliance Premier Division
- 24/08: LEICESTER ATLETICO v Holwell Sports Reserves (1-0) Leicestershire Senior League Division 1
- 25/08: WHICKHAM v Campion (6-0) FA Vase 1st Qualifying Round
- 26/08: BOLDON C.A. v Steeton (2-1) FA Vase 1st Qualifying Round
- 28/08: HINCKLEY A.F.C. v Chelmsley Town (2-2) Midland League Division 1
- 02/09: A.F.C. ANDREWS v Leicester Bharat Foxes (13-0) Leicestershire County League Championship
- 09/09: KINGSTHORPE JETS v Burton Park Wanderers Reserves (2-0) Northamptonshire Combination Division 2
- 10/10: BULLS HEAD COUNTESTHORPE v Beaumont Town (1-6) Alliance Football League Division 2
- 17/09: TOLLERTON v Poets Young Boys (1-3) East Midlands Public Authorities League Division 1
- 23/09: LEICESTER ST. ANDREWS v Blackstones (0-1) United Counties League Division 1
- 30/09: ELSTOW ABBEY v A.F.C. Oakley (1-1) Bedfordshire County League Premier Division
- 01/10: EASTERN UNITED v Boughton Wanderers (4-4; 4-5 pk's) Nene Cup 2nd Round
- 07/10: CADBURY ATHLETIC v Bolehall Swifts (3-0) Midland League Division 2
- 08/10: COUNTESTHORPE UNITED v A.N.P. Internazionale (1-8) FA Sunday Cup 1st Round
- 14/10: BARROW TOWN v Ellistown (0-4) Leicestershire Senior League Premier Division
- 21/10: AMBLESIDE ATHLETIC v Leicester Bharat Foxes (15-2) Leicestershire County League Championship
- 22/10: FULHURST RANGERS v Glenfield United Sunday (8-1) Alliance League Division 3
- 23/10: HINCKLEY A.F.C. v Sutton United (6-0) Midland Football League - League Cup 2nd Round
- 28/10: LEICESTER ST. ANDREWS v Clifton All Whites (3-1) United Counties League Division 1
- 30/10: BARWELL v Harborough Town (4-3) Leicestershire & Rutland FA Challenge Cup 1st Round
- 06/11: HINCKLEY A.F.C. v Birstall United (5-3) Leicestershire & Rutland FA Senior Cup 2nd Round
- 11/11: HEMINGTON HAMMERS v Houghton Rangers (3-5) Leicestershire & Rutland FA Intermediate Cup 2nd Round
- 18/11: SAFFRON DYNAMO v Clifton All Whites (2-0) United Counties League Division 1
- 25/11: LEICESTER ST. ANDREWS v Dunkirk (1-1) United Counties League Division 1
- 02/12: HIGHFIELD RANGERS v Allexton & New Parks (1-3) Leicestershire Senior League Premier Division
- 09/12: LEICESTER ATLETICO v Kirby Muxloe Reserves (10-4) Leicestershire Senior League Division 1
- 10/12: BRAUNSTONE ATHLETIC v Top House (11-2) Leicestershire & Rutland FA Sunday Premier Cup 3rd Round
- 16/12: LEICESTER LIONS v Burbage & Huncote Reserves (1-0) Leicestershire County League - League 1
- 18/12: BARWELL v Loughborough Dynamo (4-2) Leicestershire & Rutland FA Challenge Cup Quarter Final
- 23/12: HINCKLEY A.F.C. v Wolverhampton Sporting Community (3-2) Midland League Division 1
- 30/12: LEICESTER ST. ANDREWS v West Bridgford (2-1) United Counties League Division 1
- 01/01: LOUGHBOROUGH DYNAMO v Shepshed Dynamo (1-1) Northern Premier League Division 1 Midlands
- 06/01: BISHOP'S STORTFORD v Blyth Spartans (1-3) National League North
- 27/01: HINCKLEY A.F.C. v Ingles (0-1) Midland League Division
- 04/02: LEICESTER BHARAT S.L.F. v Beaumont Town (5-3) Leicestershire & Rutland FA Sunday Intermediate Cup Semi Final
- 10/02: LEISTON v Barwell (1-2) Southern League Premier Division Central
- 17/02: LEICESTER ST. ANDREWS v Selston (1-1) United Counties League Division 1
- 24/02: HUNGERFORD TOWN v Sholing (2-1) Southern League Premier Division South
- 26/02: HINCKLEY A.F.C. v Romulus (2-0) Midland League - League Cup Semi Final
- 02/03: ASLOCKTON & ORTON v Awsworth Villa (2-4) Nottinghamshire Senior League Premier Division (@ South Notts Academy)
- 09/03: LEICESTER ST. ANDREWS v Harrowby United (2-2) United Counties League Division 1
- 16/03: LOUGHBOROUGH STUDENTS DEVELOPMENT v St. Patricks (4-0) Leicestershire Senior League Division 2
- 17/03: F.C. MONDAY v Braunstone Athletic (-) Alliance League Arthur Moore Cup 2nd Round
- 23/03: HOLWELL SPORTS v Newark Town (-) United Counties League Division 1
- 24/03: FULHURST RANGERS v Melton Athletic (-) Alliance League Division 3
- 30/03: SAFFRON DYNAMO v Rainworth Miners Welfare (-) United Counties League Division 1
- 31/03:
- 01/04: CHELTENHAM TOWN v Exeter City (-) Football League 1
- 06/04: LEICESTER ST. ANDREWS VETS v Ingles Vets (-) Gerry Cooper Memorial Trophy 2nd Round
- 07/04: under age game (tbc)
- 13/04: LEICESTER ST. ANDREWS v Holwell Sports (-) United Counties League Division 1
- 14/04:
- 20/04: SAFFRON DYNAMO v Sandiacre Town (-) United Counties League Division 1
- 21/04: RUSHDEN SARGEANTS v Croyland Park Rangers (-) Nene Sunday League Premier Division (@ Catworth Playing Field)
- 27/04: GREAT DODDINGTON v G.L.K. United (-) Northamptonshire Combination Division 2
- 28/04: WOLVERHAMPTON WANDERERS WOMEN v Halifax Women (-) FA Women's National League Northern Premier Division (@ Telford Utd)
- 04/05: WELLINGBOROUGH OLD GRAMMARIANS v Daventry Town Hobbs (-) Northamptonshire Combination Division 3
- 05/05:
- 11/05: Village 'B' v Sutton United Reserves (-) Birmingham FA Saturday Amateur Cup Final
- 12/05: HEREFORD PEGASUS LADIES v Leamington Lions Ladies (-) West Midlands Regional Women's League Division 1 South
- 18/05: KETTERING ORCHARD PARK v Burton Park Wanderers Reserves (-) Northamptonshire Combination Division 2
- 25/05: BURTON PARK WANDERERS RESERVES v Brixworth All Saints (-) Northamptonshire Combination Division 2